203 East Lyman Avenue Winter Park FL 32789
407-646-2565407-646-2565
407-646-2565
Chapter Name
Iota Sigma
Chapter Councilor
Sharon Lusk
400 S Orange Ave, South Orange, NJ 07079, USA
Chapter Name
Gamma Upsilon
Chapter Councilor
Lyzonna Marshall
7275 Appling Farms Parkway Memphis TN 38133
Chapter Name
Iota Eta
Chapter Councilor
Nisrine Smith
Akron OH 44325
330-972-7237330-972-7237
330-972-2133
Chapter Name
Gamma
Chapter Councilor
Scott S. Roberts
5735 College Parkway Mobile AL 36613
251-442-2372251-442-2372
251-442-2506
Chapter Name
Iota Eta Sigma
Chapter Councilor
Tanya Sinnons
Provost Office Stockton CA 95211
Chapter Name
Iota Gamma
Chapter Councilor
Mr. Kyle Harkness
Brandenburg Bldg. Wayne NE 68787
402-375-7379402-375-7379
402-375-7058
Chapter Name
Theta Sigma
Chapter Councilor
Dr. Frank Adams
500 Washington Street, SE Gainesville, GA 30501
Chapter Name
Kappa Kappa
Chapter Councilor
Mr. Russell Willis
107 Academic Building Grand Rapids MI 49506
Chapter Name
Iota Iota
Chapter Councilor
Dr. Heather Kesselring-Quakenbush
Women's Center Student Affairs Fullerton CA 92831
657-278-3899657-278-3899
657-278-5134
Chapter Name
Nu Pi
Chapter Councilor
Chalea Forgues
3800 Paramount Drive North Charleston SC 29405
843-953-6684843-953-6684
843-953-7454
Chapter Name
Xi Gamma
Chapter Councilor
Dr. Godfrey Gibbison/Dean
1200 East Diehl Road Naperville IL 60563
Chapter Name
Delta Upsilon Omega
Chapter Councilor
Geoff Cortez
1073 North Benson Road Fairfield CT 06824
203-254-4000x2221203-254-4000x2221
203-254-4119
Chapter Name
Gamma Phi
Chapter Councilor
Jean Daniele, Assistant to the Dean
1325 Sumneytown Pike Gwynedd Valley PA 19437
215-646-7300215-646-7300
215-542-4680
Chapter Name
Theta Sigma
Chapter Councilor
Frank Scully, Jr./Daniela Wexler
153 McFarland Student Union Kutztown PA 19530
610-683-1383610-683-1383
610-683-1317
Chapter Name
Kappa Upsilon Pi
Chapter Councilor
Jennifer Rach
Chapter Name
Nu Eta
Chapter Councilor
Edward Hennigan
1200 Main Street Bethlehem PA 18018
610-625-7716610-625-7716
610-861-1466
Chapter Name
Delta Omicron
Chapter Councilor
LaKeisha Thorpe
339 East Chicago Avenue Chicago IL 60611
312-503-0512312-503-0512
312-503-4942
Chapter Name
Alpha
Chapter Councilor
Margaret M. McCarthy
4201 Henry Avenue Philadelphia PA 19144
215-951-2900215-951-2900
215-951-5300
Chapter Name
Beta Pi
Chapter Councilor
Sue Perrone
Mailstop Gage 200 Chicago IL 60603
312-281-3145312-281-3145
312-281-3132
Chapter Name
Rho Upsilon
Chapter Councilor
Debra Orr
Metropolitan Detroit Progam Southfield MI 48075
248-799-5490 x 7228248-799-5490 x 7228
248-799-5491
Chapter Name
Iota Zeta
Chapter Councilor
Angela Pinkett
121 Speonk-Riverhead Road Riverhead NY 11901
631-548-3535631-548-3535
631-548-3641
Chapter Name
Sigma Epsilon
Chapter Councilor
Adela Johnson
2112 11th Ave. S. Ste 200 Birmingham AL 35205-2844
Chapter Name
Beta Lambda Zeta
Chapter Councilor
Dr. Lisa Kerr
6001 Dodge Street, CPACS 207 Omaha NE 68182
402-554-2370402-554-2370
402-554-2231
Chapter Name
Eta Beta
Chapter Councilor
Jessica Swisher
201 S. 1460 East, Room 450 Salt Lake City UT 84112
Chapter Name
Upsilon Upsilon
Chapter Councilor
Jancy Brown
138G Cordelia Camp Cullowhee NC 28723
808-227-3072808-227-3072
828-227-7115
Chapter Name
Mu Epsilon
Chapter Councilor
Anthony Miller
901 12th Avenue, Seattle Washington 98110
Chapter Name
Tau Sigma
Chapter Councilor
Dr. Trish Henley
13500 Evening Creek Drive N San Diego CA 92128
866-974-5700866-974-5700
877-866-6997
Chapter Name
Alpha Lambda
Chapter Councilor
Ben Gothia
Buies Creek NC 27506
Chapter Name
Sigma Gamma
Chapter Councilor
Dr. Beth Rubin
8787 W. Alameda Avemie Lakewood CO 80228
Chapter Name
Sigma Nu
Chapter Councilor
Dr. Wendy Wendover
291 Campus Drive Dickinson SD 58601
701-483-2560701-483-2560
701-483-9959
Chapter Name
Omega Philia
Chapter Councilor
Marie Moe
160 Pearl Street Fitchburg MA 01420
978-665-4640978-665-4640
978-665-3658
Chapter Name
Pi Gamma
Chapter Councilor
Brian Bercier, Associate Dean
P.O. Box 6162, 1006 Settlers Landing Road Hampton VA 23668
757-728-6107757-728-6107
757-728-4175
Chapter Name
Omega Omega
Chapter Councilor
Aretha Hagwood
601 Broad Street La Grange GA 30240
Chapter Name
Kappa Iota
Chapter Councilor
Lindsey Elkins
1001 College Road Lyndonville VT 05819
802-626-6441802-626-6441
802-626-6474
Chapter Name
Beta Lambda
Chapter Councilor
Amy Wright
Center for Continuing Studies Baltimore MD 21251
443-885-3048443-885-3048
443-885-8204
Chapter Name
Gamma Pi
Chapter Councilor
Dr. Nilajah M. Nyasuma Sims
102 Haning Hall Athens OH 45701
740-593-0018740-593-0018
740-593-2901
Chapter Name
Psi Delta
Chapter Councilor
Virginia (Ginny) Cottrill
595 Prince Avenue Athens GA 30601
Chapter Name
Pi Rho
Chapter Councilor
Dr. Barbara Benson
Good Counsel Hall Rosemont PA 19010
610-527-0200x2306610-527-0200x2306
610-527-0341
Chapter Name
Epsilon Upsilon
Chapter Councilor
Catherine Coleman-Dickson, MBA, Director
Division of Adult Learning Indianola IA 50125
515-961-1882515-961-1882
515-961-1887
Chapter Name
Delta Tau
Chapter Councilor
Andrea Biklen
University College of Syracuse University Syracuse NY 13244
315-443-5753315-443-5753
315-443-4410
Chapter Name
Beta Delta
Chapter Councilor
Karen Zannini Bull, Ph.D.
2801 S. University Ave., DSC 216 Little Rock AR 72204
Chapter Name
Kappa Nu
Chapter Councilor
Cynda Alexander
300 Boston Post Road West Haven CT 06516
Chapter Name
Eta Zeta
Chapter Councilor
Mr. Jim Prosper
106 Midmont Lane Charlottesville VA 22904
Chapter Name
Beta Iota Sigma
Chapter Councilor
Stephen Levine
181 White Street Danbury CT 06810
203-837-8564203-837-8564
203-837-8289
Chapter Name
Pi Zeta
Chapter Councilor
Lisa G. Peck
303 E. Kearsley Avenue Flint, Michigan 48502
Chapter Name
Upsilon Mu
Chapter Councilor
Dr. Gilia Smith
500 Salisbury St. Worcester MA 01609
508-767-7540508-767-7540
508-767-7053
Chapter Name
Delta Theta
Chapter Councilor
Theresa Coolberth
2300 W. Innes Street Salisbury NC 28144
704-637-4463704-637-4463
704-637-4744
Chapter Name
Beta Sigma Chi
Chapter Councilor
Jeffrey Bowe
Dept. Of Student Services Hudson NY 12534
518-828-4181 x 3373518-828-4181 x 3373
518-822-2015
Chapter Name
Chi Gamma Chi
Chapter Councilor
Kevin Kropp
7900 West Division Street River Forest IL 60305
708-714-9007708-714-9007
708-714-9126
Chapter Name
Mu Rho
Chapter Councilor
Matt Hlinak
Showing 51 - 100 of 308 results