14 East Jackson Blvd., Suite 1400, Chicago IL 60604
312-362-6561312-362-6561
312-476-3220
Chapter Name
Delta Lambda Pi
Chapter Councilor
Leyfane J. Thomas
3001 Emrick Blvd., Suite 101 Bethlehem PA 18020
310-814-3025310-814-3025
610-814-5900
Chapter Name
Epsilon Eta
Chapter Councilor
Linda Bell
1200 East Diehl Road Naperville IL 60563
Chapter Name
Delta Upsilon Omega
Chapter Councilor
Geoff Cortez
291 Campus Drive Dickinson SD 58601
701-483-2560701-483-2560
701-483-9959
Chapter Name
Omega Philia
Chapter Councilor
Marie Moe
7900 West Division Street River Forest IL 60305
708-714-9007708-714-9007
708-714-9126
Chapter Name
Mu Rho
Chapter Councilor
Matt Hlinak
50 Acacia Ave San Rafael CA 94901
Chapter Name
Omega Alpha
Chapter Councilor
Lisa Haydon
900 North Benton Avenue Springfield MO 65802
417-873-7502417-873-7502
417-873-7529
Chapter Name
Alpha Xi
Chapter Councilor
Sarah Thornton
807 University Parkway Johnson City TN 37614
423-439-4899423-439-4899
423-439-8384
Chapter Name
Zeta Tau
Chapter Councilor
Jennifer Rice
600 Lincoln Avenue Charleston IL 61920
Chapter Name
Epsilon Xi
Chapter Councilor
Kim Redfern
808 Monticello St Somerset KY 42501
Chapter Name
Sigma Chi Kappa
Chapter Councilor
Mrs. Michelle Allen
1500 S Ave K Station #29 Portales New Mexico NM 88130
Chapter Name
Omicron Alpha
Chapter Councilor
Ms. Susan Cramp
One Alpha Drive Elizabethtown PA 17022-2298
Chapter Name
Chi Epsilon
Chapter Councilor
Stephanie Hughes
190 Prospect Avenue Elmhurst IL 60126
630-617-3202630-617-3202
630-617-6415
Chapter Name
Mu Lambda
Chapter Councilor
Dr. Kimberly Lawler-Sagarin
One Park Place Elmira NY 14901
Chapter Name
Beta Tau
Chapter Councilor
Mr. Alan Yeck
291 Springfield Street Chicopee MA 01013
413-265-2490413-265-2490
413-265-2459
Chapter Name
Gamma Omega
Chapter Councilor
Jane M. McCarry, M.Ed.
Daytona Beach FL 32114
386-226-4911386-226-4911
386-226-6984
Chapter Name
Nu Kappa
Chapter Councilor
Deborah Goldstein
7 Columbia Circle Albany NY 12203
518-464-8830518-464-8830
518-464-8777
Chapter Name
Sigma Zeta
Chapter Councilor
Dr. George Timmons, Interim Dean
1073 North Benson Road Fairfield CT 06824
203-254-4000x2221203-254-4000x2221
203-254-4119
Chapter Name
Gamma Phi
Chapter Councilor
Jean Daniele, Assistant to the Dean
160 Pearl Street Fitchburg MA 01420
Chapter Name
Pi Gamma
Chapter Councilor
Amber Deschenes
113 West 60th St., LL301 New York NY 10023
212-636-6372212-636-6372
212-636-6375
Chapter Name
Beta Rho
Chapter Councilor
Cira Vernazza
670 North Commercial Street, Center Tower-3rd Floor Manchester NH 03101
Chapter Name
Eta Rho
Chapter Councilor
Dr. Stephani Cuddie
2100 W. University Avenue Wichita KS 67213
Chapter Name
Omicron Omega
Chapter Councilor
TBA
3300 Poinsett Highway Greenville SC 29613
864-294-3160864-294-3160
864-294-3378
Chapter Name
Gamma Theta
Chapter Councilor
Elizabeth Crews
Washburn Hall Boiling Springs NC 28017
704-406-2173704-406-2173
704-406-3504
Chapter Name
Gamma Beta Upsilon
Chapter Councilor
Elizabeth Pack
12753 SW 68th Avenue, Suite 185 Portland OR 97223
Chapter Name
Gamma Omega Delta
Chapter Councilor
Rae Casey
640 Massachusetts Ave., N.W. Washington DC 20001
Chapter Name
Gamma Tau
Chapter Councilor
Mr. Trey Sullivan
900 Lakewood Avenue Lakewood NJ 08701
732-987-2366732-987-2366
732-987-2021
Chapter Name
Kappa Zeta
Chapter Councilor
Colleen Diveny
502 E. Boone Avenue MSC 2470 Spokane WA 99258-1774
Chapter Name
Kappa Rho
Chapter Councilor
Miss Shelby Krug
One Riverside Drive, Room 409 East Hartford CT 06118
860-913-2171860-913-2171
860-568-5813
Chapter Name
Kappa Mu Chi
Chapter Councilor
Dr. Matthew Connell
One University Parkway University Park IL 60471
708-534-4551708-534-4551
708-534-8955
Chapter Name
Gamma Sigma Upsilon
Chapter Councilor
Robert Clay Director Intercultural Student Affairs
1200 Grandview Avenue Des Moines IA 50316
515-263-6183515-263-6183
515-263-6190
Chapter Name
Lambda Eta
Chapter Councilor
Shannon Tuhn
25 Hall Street Concord NH 03301
603-513-1383603-513-1383
603-513-1387
Chapter Name
Delta Omega
Chapter Councilor
Tamara Von George
1325 Sumneytown Pike Gwynedd Valley PA 19437
215-646-7300215-646-7300
215-542-4680
Chapter Name
Theta Sigma
Chapter Councilor
Dr. Mary H. Van Brunt
P.O. Box 6162, 1006 Settlers Landing Road Hampton VA 23668
757-728-6107757-728-6107
757-728-4175
Chapter Name
Omega Omega
Chapter Councilor
Aretha Hagwood
51 Brattle Street Cambridge MA 02138
Chapter Name
Phi Beta
Chapter Councilor
Mr. Jason Miele
Center for Academic Success Honolulu HI 96813
808-687-7015808-687-7015
808-544-9303
Chapter Name
Beta Omicron
Chapter Councilor
Lisa Ishikuro, Director
3100 Main Street, Suite 12E11 Houston TX 77002
Chapter Name
Delta Sigma Epsilon
Chapter Councilor
Terry T. Kidd
1145 King Road Good Counsel T2 Immaculata PA 19345
484-323-3907484-323-3907
610-647-0215
Chapter Name
Delta Xi
Chapter Councilor
Ms. Christy Marker
3825 Ridgewood Road, Box 23 Jackson MS 39157
601-432-6515601-432-6515
601-432-6124
Chapter Name
Xi Mu
Chapter Councilor
Gloria Smith
100 Beatties Ford Road Charlotte NC 28216
704-330-1309704-330-1309
704-378-1265
Chapter Name
Mu Chi Alpha
Chapter Councilor
LaSonya Townsend
900 S. Court Street Ellisville MS 39437
601-477-4257601-477-4257
601-319-7815
Chapter Name
Alpha Sigma Delta
Chapter Councilor
Kimberly Bradshaw
1151 N. State Street, Elgin IL 60123
847-628-1514847-628-1514
847-628-1007
Chapter Name
Theta Alpha
Chapter Councilor
Jill Smith
365 Cobb Avenue NW, Room 264-B MD0502 Kennesaw GA 30144
470-578-6701470-578-6701
470-578-9162
Chapter Name
Upsilon Mu
Chapter Councilor
R. Todd Powell
6000 Frank Avenue NW North Canton OH 44720
330-244-3276330-244-3276
330-499-0301
Chapter Name
Kappa Sigma Pi
Chapter Councilor
Venecia Alexander
141 Central Ave. Keuka Park, NY 14478
Chapter Name
Chi Alpha Lambda
Chapter Councilor
Maeghan Kuhn
133 N. River St. Wilkes-Barre, PA 18711
570-208-5865570-208-5865
570-821-5910
Chapter Name
Alpha Omega
Chapter Councilor
Louis Palmeri
153 McFarland Student Union Kutztown PA 19530
610-683-1383610-683-1383
610-683-1317
Chapter Name
Kappa Upsilon Pi
Chapter Councilor
Jennifer Rach
601 Broad Street La Grange GA 30240
Chapter Name
Kappa Iota
Chapter Councilor
Lindsey Elkins
101 North College Avenue Annville PA 17003
Chapter Name
Lambda Nu
Chapter Councilor
Megan Price
1419 Salt Springs Road Syracuse NY 13214
315-445-4141315-445-4141
315-445-6027
Chapter Name
Delta Iota
Chapter Councilor
Jennifer Reddy
Showing 51 - 100 of 290 results